← Back to Dashboard

2026 Chevrolet Colorado 4WD Trail Boss 4X4

#BC50366 ยท Quirk Chevrolet Bangor Archived Exp Aug 31

Primary Vehicle

2026 Chevrolet Colorado 4WD Trail Boss 4X4

#BC50366 ยท Quirk Chevrolet Bangor

Offer Components

Vehicle Pricing

MSRP

$46,755

โˆ’

Discount

$2,765

โˆ’

Incentives

$3,500

=

Quirk Price

$40,490

Amount off MSRP. Quirk Price updates live in the preview.

Sale Price Rebates & Incentives

Uncheck any rebates that should NOT be included in this offer. Only checked items affect pricing and the disclaimer.

All Buyers Qualify

Conditional (Must Qualify)

Pick one โ€” gm service

Lease Details

Lease Rebates (All Buyers Qualify)

$

Conditional Offers (Must Qualify)

$

Settings

Cancel
Live Preview
2026 Chevrolet Colorado 4WD Trail Boss 4X4

2026 Chevrolet Colorado 4WD Trail Boss 4X4

#BC50366 ยท Quirk Chevrolet Bangor

Lease For $393/mo$2,000 + 1st due

* Sales tax not included

OR

Save $6,265 โ€” Buy For $40,490

MSRP

$46,755

Discount

$2,765

Quirk Price

$40,490

Term

36mo

Miles/yr

10,000

Overage

$0.25/mi

Sec. Deposit

Waived

Included Rebates

โœ… Consumer Rebates - All Buyers Qualify$500
โšช Chevrolet Mid-Pickup Competitive Cash Allowance$2,000
โšช GM First Responder Offer$500
โšช GM Military Offer$500

Lease Incentives

Lease Rebate - All Buyers Qualify$750
โšช Conquest Rebate$2,000

Disclaimer

Retail Value: $47,334. Stock#: BC50366. Offers expire 8/31/26. To qualified buyers. See dealer for details. Sale Price Offer: Includes Consumer Rebates - All Buyers Qualify ($500). Sales tax not included on sale price. Lease Offer: 36-month lease with 10,000 miles/yr. Mileage overage at $0.25/mile. $2,000 plus first payment due at signing. Security deposit waived. Includes Lease Rebate - All Buyers Qualify ($750). Must qualify for: Conquest Rebate ($2,000). (1) Sales tax not included in lease offer. Images and footage for illustrative purposes only. Trim levels shown may differ.

ArchivedExp Aug 31