← Back to Dashboard

2026 Chevrolet Silverado 1500 RST 4X4

#BC49993 ยท Quirk Chevrolet Bangor Active Exp Nov 2

Primary Vehicle

2026 Chevrolet Silverado 1500 RST 4X4

#BC49993 ยท Quirk Chevrolet Bangor

Offer Components

Vehicle Pricing

MSRP

$63,820

โˆ’

Discount

$4,771

โˆ’

Incentives

$9,000

=

Quirk Price

$50,049

Amount off MSRP. Quirk Price updates live in the preview.

Sale Price Rebates & Incentives

Uncheck any rebates that should NOT be included in this offer. Only checked items affect pricing and the disclaimer.

All Buyers Qualify

Conditional (Must Qualify)

Pick one โ€” gm service

Settings

Cancel
Live Preview
2026 Chevrolet Silverado 1500 RST 4X4

2026 Chevrolet Silverado 1500 RST 4X4

#BC49993 ยท Quirk Chevrolet Bangor

Save $13,771 โ€” Buy For $50,049

MSRP

$63,820

Discount

$4,771

Quirk Price

$50,049

Included Rebates

โœ… Consumer Rebates - All Buyers Qualify$6,500
โšช Trade Assistance$1,000
โšช GM Military Offer$500
โšช GM First Responder Appreciation Month Bonus Cash$500
โšช GM First Responder Offer$500

Disclaimer

Retail Value: $64,399. Includes Consumer Rebates - All Buyers Qualify ($6,500), Trade Assistance ($1,000), GM Military Offer ($500), GM First Responder Appreciation Month Bonus Cash ($500), GM First Responder Offer ($500). Sales tax not included. To qualified buyers. See dealer for details. Stock#: BC49993. Offer expires 11/2/26. Images and footage for illustrative purposes only. Trim levels shown may differ.

ActiveExp Nov 2