← Back to Dashboard
2026 Chevrolet Silverado 1500 High Country 4X4
#BC50173 ยท Quirk Chevrolet Bangor Active
Exp Nov 2
Live Preview

2026 Chevrolet Silverado 1500 High Country 4X4
#BC50173 ยท Quirk Chevrolet Bangor
Save $13,037 โ Buy For $64,343
MSRP
$77,380
Discount
$5,287
Quirk Price
$64,343
Included Rebates
โ
Consumer Rebates - All Buyers Qualify$5,250
โช Trade Assistance$1,000
โช GM Military Offer$500
โช GM First Responder Appreciation Month Bonus Cash$500
โช GM First Responder Offer$500
Disclaimer
Retail Value: $77,959. Includes Consumer Rebates - All Buyers Qualify ($5,250), Trade Assistance ($1,000), GM Military Offer ($500), GM First Responder Appreciation Month Bonus Cash ($500), GM First Responder Offer ($500). Sales tax not included. To qualified buyers. See dealer for details. Stock#: BC50173. Offer expires 11/2/26. Images and footage for illustrative purposes only. Trim levels shown may differ.
ActiveExp Nov 2