← Back to Dashboard

2026 Chevrolet Silverado 1500 High Country 4X4

#BC50173 ยท Quirk Chevrolet Bangor Active Exp Nov 2

Primary Vehicle

2026 Chevrolet Silverado 1500 High Country 4X4

#BC50173 ยท Quirk Chevrolet Bangor

Offer Components

Vehicle Pricing

MSRP

$77,380

โˆ’

Discount

$5,287

โˆ’

Incentives

$7,750

=

Quirk Price

$64,343

Amount off MSRP. Quirk Price updates live in the preview.

Sale Price Rebates & Incentives

Uncheck any rebates that should NOT be included in this offer. Only checked items affect pricing and the disclaimer.

All Buyers Qualify

Conditional (Must Qualify)

Pick one โ€” gm service

Settings

Cancel
Live Preview
2026 Chevrolet Silverado 1500 High Country 4X4

2026 Chevrolet Silverado 1500 High Country 4X4

#BC50173 ยท Quirk Chevrolet Bangor

Save $13,037 โ€” Buy For $64,343

MSRP

$77,380

Discount

$5,287

Quirk Price

$64,343

Included Rebates

โœ… Consumer Rebates - All Buyers Qualify$5,250
โšช Trade Assistance$1,000
โšช GM Military Offer$500
โšช GM First Responder Appreciation Month Bonus Cash$500
โšช GM First Responder Offer$500

Disclaimer

Retail Value: $77,959. Includes Consumer Rebates - All Buyers Qualify ($5,250), Trade Assistance ($1,000), GM Military Offer ($500), GM First Responder Appreciation Month Bonus Cash ($500), GM First Responder Offer ($500). Sales tax not included. To qualified buyers. See dealer for details. Stock#: BC50173. Offer expires 11/2/26. Images and footage for illustrative purposes only. Trim levels shown may differ.

ActiveExp Nov 2