← Back to Dashboard

2026 GMC Sierra 1500 SLT 4X4

#RG10880 ยท Quirk GMC Rockland Archived Exp Jul 7

Primary Vehicle

2026 GMC Sierra 1500 SLT 4X4

#RG10880 ยท Quirk GMC Rockland

Offer Components

Vehicle Pricing

MSRP

$70,835

โˆ’

Discount

$5,000

โˆ’

Incentives

$8,000

=

Quirk Price

$57,835

Amount off MSRP. Quirk Price updates live in the preview.

Sale Price Rebates & Incentives

Uncheck any rebates that should NOT be included in this offer. Only checked items affect pricing and the disclaimer.

All Buyers Qualify

Conditional (Must Qualify)

Pick one โ€” gm service

Settings

Cancel
Live Preview
2026 GMC Sierra 1500 SLT 4X4

2026 GMC Sierra 1500 SLT 4X4

#RG10880 ยท Quirk GMC Rockland

Save $13,000 โ€” Buy For $57,835

MSRP

$70,835

Discount

$5,000

Quirk Price

$57,835

Included Rebates

โœ… Consumer Rebates - All Buyers Qualify$3,000
โšช Trade Assistance$4,000
โšช GM First Responder Offer$500
โšช GM Military Offer$500

Disclaimer

Retail Value: $71,414. Includes Consumer Rebates - All Buyers Qualify ($3,000), Trade Assistance ($4,000), GM First Responder Offer ($500), GM Military Offer ($500). Sales tax not included. To qualified buyers. See dealer for details. Stock#: RG10880. Offer expires 7/7/26. Images and footage for illustrative purposes only. Trim levels shown may differ.

ArchivedExp Jul 7