Live Preview

2026 GMC Sierra 1500 SLT 4X4
#RG10880 ยท Quirk GMC Rockland
Save $13,000 โ Buy For $57,835
MSRP
$70,835
Discount
$5,000
Quirk Price
$57,835
Included Rebates
โ
Consumer Rebates - All Buyers Qualify$3,000
โช Trade Assistance$4,000
โช GM First Responder Offer$500
โช GM Military Offer$500
Disclaimer
Retail Value: $71,414. Includes Consumer Rebates - All Buyers Qualify ($3,000), Trade Assistance ($4,000), GM First Responder Offer ($500), GM Military Offer ($500). Sales tax not included. To qualified buyers. See dealer for details. Stock#: RG10880. Offer expires 7/7/26. Images and footage for illustrative purposes only. Trim levels shown may differ.
ArchivedExp Jul 7