← Back to Dashboard
2026 Chevrolet Silverado 1500 LT 4X4
#BC50005 ยท Quirk Chevrolet Bangor Active
Exp Sep 30
Live Preview

2026 Chevrolet Silverado 1500 LT 4X4
#BC50005 ยท Quirk Chevrolet Bangor
Save $11,562 โ Buy For $43,433
AND
0% APR Financing
MSRP
$54,995
Discount
$3,812
Quirk Price
$43,433
Included Rebates
โ
Consumer Rebates - All Buyers Qualify$2,750
โช Trade Assistance$1,000
โช Select Market Chevy Loyalty Cash$2,500
โช GM First Responder Appreciation Month Bonus Cash$500
โช GM First Responder Offer$500
โช GM Military Offer$500
Disclaimer
Retail Value: $55,574. Includes Trade Assistance ($1,000), Select Market Chevy Loyalty Cash ($2,500), GM First Responder Appreciation Month Bonus Cash ($500), GM First Responder Offer ($500), GM Military Offer ($500). Sales tax not included. To qualified buyers. See dealer for details. Stock#: BC50005. Offer expires 9/30/26. Images and footage for illustrative purposes only. Trim levels shown may differ. (2) Must finance through GM Financial.
ActiveExp Sep 30