← Back to Dashboard
2026 Chevrolet Colorado 4WD LT 4X4
#C226848 ยท Quirk Chevrolet Portland Active
Exp Sep 30
Live Preview

2026 Chevrolet Colorado 4WD LT 4X4
#C226848 ยท Quirk Chevrolet Portland
Save $6,765 โ Buy For $35,990
MSRP
$42,755
Discount
$2,765
Quirk Price
$35,990
Included Rebates
โ
Consumer Rebates - All Buyers Qualify$1,000
โช Chevrolet Mid-Pickup Competitive Cash Allowance$2,000
โช GM First Responder Offer$500
โช GM Military Offer$500
Disclaimer
Retail Value: $43,334. Includes Consumer Rebates - All Buyers Qualify ($1,000), Chevrolet Mid-Pickup Competitive Cash Allowance ($2,000), GM First Responder Offer ($500), GM Military Offer ($500). Sales tax not included. To qualified buyers. See dealer for details. Stock#: C226848. Offer expires 9/30/26. Images and footage for illustrative purposes only. Trim levels shown may differ.
ActiveExp Sep 30