← Back to Dashboard

2026 Chevrolet Colorado 4WD LT 4X4

#C226848 ยท Quirk Chevrolet Portland Active Exp Sep 30

Primary Vehicle

2026 Chevrolet Colorado 4WD LT 4X4

#C226848 ยท Quirk Chevrolet Portland

Offer Components

Vehicle Pricing

MSRP

$42,755

โˆ’

Discount

$2,765

โˆ’

Incentives

$4,000

=

Quirk Price

$35,990

Amount off MSRP. Quirk Price updates live in the preview.

Sale Price Rebates & Incentives

Uncheck any rebates that should NOT be included in this offer. Only checked items affect pricing and the disclaimer.

All Buyers Qualify

Conditional (Must Qualify)

Pick one โ€” gm service

Settings

Cancel
Live Preview
2026 Chevrolet Colorado 4WD LT 4X4

2026 Chevrolet Colorado 4WD LT 4X4

#C226848 ยท Quirk Chevrolet Portland

Save $6,765 โ€” Buy For $35,990

MSRP

$42,755

Discount

$2,765

Quirk Price

$35,990

Included Rebates

โœ… Consumer Rebates - All Buyers Qualify$1,000
โšช Chevrolet Mid-Pickup Competitive Cash Allowance$2,000
โšช GM First Responder Offer$500
โšช GM Military Offer$500

Disclaimer

Retail Value: $43,334. Includes Consumer Rebates - All Buyers Qualify ($1,000), Chevrolet Mid-Pickup Competitive Cash Allowance ($2,000), GM First Responder Offer ($500), GM Military Offer ($500). Sales tax not included. To qualified buyers. See dealer for details. Stock#: C226848. Offer expires 9/30/26. Images and footage for illustrative purposes only. Trim levels shown may differ.

ActiveExp Sep 30