← Back to Dashboard

2026 Ford Maverick Tremor AWD

#BF11457 ยท Quirk Ford Belfast Active Exp Nov 2

Primary Vehicle

2026 Ford Maverick Tremor AWD

#BF11457 ยท Quirk Ford Belfast

Offer Components

Vehicle Pricing

MSRP

$44,580

โˆ’

Discount

$1,585

โˆ’

Incentives

$5,250

=

Quirk Price

$37,745

Amount off MSRP. Quirk Price updates live in the preview.

Sale Price Rebates & Incentives

Uncheck any rebates that should NOT be included in this offer. Only checked items affect pricing and the disclaimer.

All Buyers Qualify

Conditional (Must Qualify)

Pick one โ€” ford service

Settings

Cancel
Live Preview
2026 Ford Maverick Tremor AWD

2026 Ford Maverick Tremor AWD

#BF11457 ยท Quirk Ford Belfast

Save $6,835 โ€” Buy For $37,745

MSRP

$44,580

Discount

$1,585

Quirk Price

$37,745

Included Rebates

โœ… Consumer Rebates - All Buyers Qualify$2,500
โšช 2026 Military Recognition Exclusive Cash Reward$500
โšช 2026 College Student Recognition Exclusive Cash Reward Pgm.$750
โšช 2026 First Responder Recognition Exclusive Cash Reward$500
โšช Escape/Edge Retail Owner Loyalty$1,000

Disclaimer

Retail Value: $45,159. Includes Consumer Rebates - All Buyers Qualify ($2,500), 2026 Military Recognition Exclusive Cash Reward ($500), 2026 College Student Recognition Exclusive Cash Reward Pgm. ($750), 2026 First Responder Recognition Exclusive Cash Reward ($500), Escape/Edge Retail Owner Loyalty ($1,000). Sales tax not included. To qualified buyers. See dealer for details. Stock#: BF11457. Offer expires 11/2/26. Images and footage for illustrative purposes only. Trim levels shown may differ.

ActiveExp Nov 2