Live Preview

2026 Ford Maverick Tremor AWD
#BF11457 ยท Quirk Ford Belfast
Save $6,835 โ Buy For $37,745
MSRP
$44,580
Discount
$1,585
Quirk Price
$37,745
Included Rebates
โ
Consumer Rebates - All Buyers Qualify$2,500
โช 2026 Military Recognition Exclusive Cash Reward$500
โช 2026 College Student Recognition Exclusive Cash Reward Pgm.$750
โช 2026 First Responder Recognition Exclusive Cash Reward$500
โช Escape/Edge Retail Owner Loyalty$1,000
Disclaimer
Retail Value: $45,159. Includes Consumer Rebates - All Buyers Qualify ($2,500), 2026 Military Recognition Exclusive Cash Reward ($500), 2026 College Student Recognition Exclusive Cash Reward Pgm. ($750), 2026 First Responder Recognition Exclusive Cash Reward ($500), Escape/Edge Retail Owner Loyalty ($1,000). Sales tax not included. To qualified buyers. See dealer for details. Stock#: BF11457. Offer expires 11/2/26. Images and footage for illustrative purposes only. Trim levels shown may differ.
ActiveExp Nov 2