← Back to Dashboard

2026 Ford F-150 XLT 4X4

#BF11442 ยท Quirk Ford Belfast Archived Exp Jun 30

Primary Vehicle

2026 Ford F-150 XLT 4X4

#BF11442 ยท Quirk Ford Belfast

Offer Components

Vehicle Pricing

MSRP

$63,600

โˆ’

Discount

$4,600

โˆ’

Incentives

$8,750

=

Quirk Price

$50,250

Amount off MSRP. Quirk Price updates live in the preview.

Sale Price Rebates & Incentives

Uncheck any rebates that should NOT be included in this offer. Only checked items affect pricing and the disclaimer.

All Buyers Qualify

Conditional (Must Qualify)

Pick one โ€” ford service

Settings

Cancel
Live Preview
2026 Ford F-150 XLT 4X4

2026 Ford F-150 XLT 4X4

#BF11442 ยท Quirk Ford Belfast

Save $13,350 โ€” Buy For $50,250

MSRP

$63,600

Discount

$4,600

Quirk Price

$50,250

Included Rebates

โœ… Consumer Rebates - All Buyers Qualify$5,500
โšช 2026 Military Recognition Exclusive Cash Reward$500
โšช 2026 College Student Recognition Exclusive Cash Reward Pgm.$750
โšช 2026 First Responder Recognition Exclusive Cash Reward$500
โšช Escape/Edge Retail Owner Loyalty$1,000
โšช RCL Renewal$500

Disclaimer

Retail Value: $64,179. Includes Consumer Rebates - All Buyers Qualify ($5,500), 2026 Military Recognition Exclusive Cash Reward ($500), 2026 College Student Recognition Exclusive Cash Reward Pgm. ($750), 2026 First Responder Recognition Exclusive Cash Reward ($500), Escape/Edge Retail Owner Loyalty ($1,000), RCL Renewal ($500). Sales tax not included. To qualified buyers. See dealer for details. Stock#: BF11442. Offer expires 6/30/26. Images and footage for illustrative purposes only. Trim levels shown may differ.

ArchivedExp Jun 30