← Back to Dashboard
2026 Chevrolet Silverado 1500 LT 4X4
#RC11231 ยท Quirk Chevrolet Rockland Active
Exp Sep 30
Live Preview

2026 Chevrolet Silverado 1500 LT 4X4
#RC11231 ยท Quirk Chevrolet Rockland
Save $12,500 โ Buy For $42,785
AND
0% APR Financing
MSRP
$55,285
Discount
$5,000
Quirk Price
$42,785
Included Rebates
โ
Consumer Rebates - All Buyers Qualify$2,500
โช Select Market Chevy Loyalty Cash$2,500
โช Trade Assistance$1,000
โช GM First Responder Appreciation Month Bonus Cash$500
โช GM First Responder Offer$500
โช GM Military Offer$500
Disclaimer
Retail Value: $55,864. Includes Select Market Chevy Loyalty Cash ($2,500), Trade Assistance ($1,000), GM First Responder Appreciation Month Bonus Cash ($500), GM First Responder Offer ($500), GM Military Offer ($500). Sales tax not included. To qualified buyers. See dealer for details. Stock#: RC11231. Offer expires 9/30/26. Images and footage for illustrative purposes only. Trim levels shown may differ. (2) Must finance through GM Financial.
ActiveExp Sep 30