← Back to Dashboard
2026 Ford Explorer ST-Line 4X4
#BF11427 ยท Quirk Ford Belfast Archived
Exp Aug 31
Live Preview

2026 Ford Explorer ST-Line 4X4
#BF11427 ยท Quirk Ford Belfast
Save $11,712 โ Buy For $40,333
MSRP
$52,045
Discount
$2,462
Quirk Price
$40,333
Included Rebates
โ
Consumer Rebates - All Buyers Qualify$4,500
โช 2026 Military Recognition Exclusive Cash Reward$500
โช 2026 College Student Recognition Exclusive Cash Reward Pgm.$750
โช 2026 First Responder Recognition Exclusive Cash Reward$500
โช Escape/Edge Retail Owner Loyalty$1,000
โช Retail Owner Loyalty$1,000
โช RCL Owner Loyalty$500
โช Trade-In Assistance Bonus Cash$500
Disclaimer
Retail Value: $52,624. Includes Consumer Rebates - All Buyers Qualify ($4,500), 2026 Military Recognition Exclusive Cash Reward ($500), 2026 College Student Recognition Exclusive Cash Reward Pgm. ($750), 2026 First Responder Recognition Exclusive Cash Reward ($500), Escape/Edge Retail Owner Loyalty ($1,000), Retail Owner Loyalty ($1,000), RCL Owner Loyalty ($500), Trade-In Assistance Bonus Cash ($500). Sales tax not included. To qualified buyers. See dealer for details. Stock#: BF11427. Offer expires 8/31/26. Images and footage for illustrative purposes only. Trim levels shown may differ.
ArchivedExp Aug 31