← Back to Dashboard

2026 Ford Explorer ST-Line 4X4

#BF11427 ยท Quirk Ford Belfast Archived Exp Aug 31

Primary Vehicle

2026 Ford Explorer ST-Line 4X4

#BF11427 ยท Quirk Ford Belfast

Offer Components

Vehicle Pricing

MSRP

$52,045

โˆ’

Discount

$2,462

โˆ’

Incentives

$9,250

=

Quirk Price

$40,333

Amount off MSRP. Quirk Price updates live in the preview.

Sale Price Rebates & Incentives

Uncheck any rebates that should NOT be included in this offer. Only checked items affect pricing and the disclaimer.

All Buyers Qualify

Conditional (Must Qualify)

Pick one โ€” ford service

Settings

Cancel
Live Preview
2026 Ford Explorer ST-Line 4X4

2026 Ford Explorer ST-Line 4X4

#BF11427 ยท Quirk Ford Belfast

Save $11,712 โ€” Buy For $40,333

MSRP

$52,045

Discount

$2,462

Quirk Price

$40,333

Included Rebates

โœ… Consumer Rebates - All Buyers Qualify$4,500
โšช 2026 Military Recognition Exclusive Cash Reward$500
โšช 2026 College Student Recognition Exclusive Cash Reward Pgm.$750
โšช 2026 First Responder Recognition Exclusive Cash Reward$500
โšช Escape/Edge Retail Owner Loyalty$1,000
โšช Retail Owner Loyalty$1,000
โšช RCL Owner Loyalty$500
โšช Trade-In Assistance Bonus Cash$500

Disclaimer

Retail Value: $52,624. Includes Consumer Rebates - All Buyers Qualify ($4,500), 2026 Military Recognition Exclusive Cash Reward ($500), 2026 College Student Recognition Exclusive Cash Reward Pgm. ($750), 2026 First Responder Recognition Exclusive Cash Reward ($500), Escape/Edge Retail Owner Loyalty ($1,000), Retail Owner Loyalty ($1,000), RCL Owner Loyalty ($500), Trade-In Assistance Bonus Cash ($500). Sales tax not included. To qualified buyers. See dealer for details. Stock#: BF11427. Offer expires 8/31/26. Images and footage for illustrative purposes only. Trim levels shown may differ.

ArchivedExp Aug 31