← Back to Dashboard
2026 Chevrolet Silverado 1500 LTZ 4X4
#BC49792 ยท Quirk Chevrolet Bangor Archived
Exp Jul 7
Live Preview

2026 Chevrolet Silverado 1500 LTZ 4X4
#BC49792 ยท Quirk Chevrolet Bangor
Save $9,777 โ Buy For $57,178
MSRP
$66,955
Discount
$4,527
Quirk Price
$57,178
Included Rebates
โ
Consumer Rebates - All Buyers Qualify$3,250
โช Trade Assistance$1,000
โช GM First Responder Offer$500
โช GM Military Offer$500
Disclaimer
Retail Value: $67,534. Includes Consumer Rebates - All Buyers Qualify ($3,250), Trade Assistance ($1,000), GM First Responder Offer ($500), GM Military Offer ($500). Sales tax not included. To qualified buyers. See dealer for details. Stock#: BC49792. Offer expires 7/7/26. Images and footage for illustrative purposes only. Trim levels shown may differ.
ArchivedExp Jul 7