← Back to Dashboard
2026 Chevrolet Silverado 1500 Custom 4X4
#BC49985 ยท Quirk Chevrolet Bangor Active
Exp Sep 30
Live Preview

2026 Chevrolet Silverado 1500 Custom 4X4
#BC49985 ยท Quirk Chevrolet Bangor
Save $10,608 โ Buy For $43,482
AND
0% APR Financing
MSRP
$54,090
Discount
$3,358
Quirk Price
$43,482
Included Rebates
โ
Consumer Rebates - All Buyers Qualify$2,750
โช Trade Assistance$1,000
โช Select Market Chevy Loyalty Cash$2,500
โช GM First Responder Offer$500
โช GM Military Offer$500
Disclaimer
Retail Value: $54,669. Includes Trade Assistance ($1,000), Select Market Chevy Loyalty Cash ($2,500), GM First Responder Offer ($500), GM Military Offer ($500). Sales tax not included. To qualified buyers. See dealer for details. Stock#: BC49985. Offer expires 9/30/26. Images and footage for illustrative purposes only. Trim levels shown may differ. (2) Must finance through GM Financial.
ActiveExp Sep 30