← Back to Dashboard
2026 Chevrolet Silverado 1500 Custom Trail Boss 4X4
#BC50170 ยท Quirk Chevrolet Bangor Active
Exp Nov 2
Live Preview

2026 Chevrolet Silverado 1500 Custom Trail Boss 4X4
#BC50170 ยท Quirk Chevrolet Bangor
Save $10,316 โ Buy For $46,084
MSRP
$56,400
Discount
$2,816
Quirk Price
$46,084
Included Rebates
โ
Consumer Rebates - All Buyers Qualify$2,500
โช Trade Assistance$1,000
โช Select Market Chevy Loyalty Cash$2,500
โช GM Military Offer$500
โช GM First Responder Appreciation Month Bonus Cash$500
โช GM First Responder Offer$500
Disclaimer
Retail Value: $56,979. Includes Consumer Rebates - All Buyers Qualify ($2,500), Trade Assistance ($1,000), Select Market Chevy Loyalty Cash ($2,500), GM Military Offer ($500), GM First Responder Appreciation Month Bonus Cash ($500), GM First Responder Offer ($500). Sales tax not included. To qualified buyers. See dealer for details. Stock#: BC50170. Offer expires 11/2/26. Images and footage for illustrative purposes only. Trim levels shown may differ.
ActiveExp Nov 2