← Back to Dashboard

2026 Chevrolet Silverado 1500 LT 4X4

#BC50007 ยท Quirk Chevrolet Bangor Active Exp Nov 2

Primary Vehicle

2026 Chevrolet Silverado 1500 LT 4X4

#BC50007 ยท Quirk Chevrolet Bangor

Offer Components

Vehicle Pricing

MSRP

$53,995

โˆ’

Discount

$4,000

โˆ’

Incentives

$7,750

=

Quirk Price

$42,245

Amount off MSRP. Quirk Price updates live in the preview.

Sale Price Rebates & Incentives

Uncheck any rebates that should NOT be included in this offer. Only checked items affect pricing and the disclaimer.

All Buyers Qualify

Conditional (Must Qualify)

Pick one โ€” gm service

Settings

Cancel
Live Preview
2026 Chevrolet Silverado 1500 LT 4X4

2026 Chevrolet Silverado 1500 LT 4X4

#BC50007 ยท Quirk Chevrolet Bangor

Save $11,750 โ€” Buy For $42,245

MSRP

$53,995

Discount

$4,000

Quirk Price

$42,245

Included Rebates

โœ… Consumer Rebates - All Buyers Qualify$2,750
โšช Select Market Chevy Loyalty Cash$2,500
โšช Trade Assistance$1,000
โšช GM First Responder Appreciation Month Bonus Cash$500
โšช GM First Responder Offer$500
โšช GM Military Offer$500

Disclaimer

Retail Value: $54,574. Includes Consumer Rebates - All Buyers Qualify ($2,750), Select Market Chevy Loyalty Cash ($2,500), Trade Assistance ($1,000), GM First Responder Appreciation Month Bonus Cash ($500), GM First Responder Offer ($500), GM Military Offer ($500). Sales tax not included. To qualified buyers. See dealer for details. Stock#: BC50007. Offer expires 11/2/26. Images and footage for illustrative purposes only. Trim levels shown may differ.

ActiveExp Nov 2