← Back to Dashboard

2026 Chevrolet Colorado 4WD Trail Boss 4X4

#C226850 ยท Quirk Chevrolet Portland Active Exp Nov 2

Primary Vehicle

2026 Chevrolet Colorado 4WD Trail Boss 4X4

#C226850 ยท Quirk Chevrolet Portland

Offer Components

Vehicle Pricing

MSRP

$46,465

โˆ’

Discount

$3,000

โˆ’

Incentives

$3,500

=

Quirk Price

$39,965

Amount off MSRP. Quirk Price updates live in the preview.

Sale Price Rebates & Incentives

Uncheck any rebates that should NOT be included in this offer. Only checked items affect pricing and the disclaimer.

All Buyers Qualify

Conditional (Must Qualify)

Pick one โ€” gm service

Lease Details

Lease Rebates (All Buyers Qualify)

No lease rebates added yet.

Conditional Offers (Must Qualify)

$
$
$
$

Settings

Cancel
Live Preview
2026 Chevrolet Colorado 4WD Trail Boss 4X4

2026 Chevrolet Colorado 4WD Trail Boss 4X4

#C226850 ยท Quirk Chevrolet Portland

Lease For $243/mo$3,000 + 1st due

* Sales tax not included

OR

Save $6,500 โ€” Buy For $39,965

MSRP

$46,465

Discount

$3,000

Quirk Price

$39,965

Term

24mo

Miles/yr

10,000

Overage

$0.25/mi

Sec. Deposit

Waived

Included Rebates

โœ… Consumer Rebates - All Buyers Qualify$500
โšช Chevrolet Mid-Pickup Competitive Cash Allowance$2,000
โšช GM First Responder Offer$500
โšช GM Military Offer$500

Lease Incentives

โšช Chevrolet Conquest Rebate$2,000
โšช Chevrolet CCR Rebate$1,000
โšช Chevrolet Select Market CCR Rebate$750
โšช GM Lease Loyalty & Lease Conquest Rebate$500

Disclaimer

Retail Value: $47,044. Stock#: C226850. Offers expire 11/2/26. To qualified buyers. See dealer for details. Sale Price Offer: Includes Consumer Rebates - All Buyers Qualify ($500). Sales tax not included on sale price. Lease Offer: 24-month lease with 10,000 miles/yr. Mileage overage at $0.25/mile. $3,000 plus first payment due at signing. Security deposit waived. Must qualify for: Chevrolet Conquest Rebate ($2,000), Chevrolet CCR Rebate ($1,000), Chevrolet Select Market CCR Rebate ($750), GM Lease Loyalty & Lease Conquest Rebate ($500). (1) Sales tax not included in lease offer. Images and footage for illustrative purposes only. Trim levels shown may differ.

ActiveExp Nov 2