← Back to Dashboard
2026 Chevrolet Silverado 1500 RST 4X4
#BC49754 ยท Quirk Chevrolet Bangor Archived
Exp Jul 31
Live Preview

2026 Chevrolet Silverado 1500 RST 4X4
#BC49754 ยท Quirk Chevrolet Bangor
Save $11,085 โ Buy For $52,180
MSRP
$63,265
Discount
$2,085
Quirk Price
$52,180
Included Rebates
โ
Consumer Rebates - All Buyers Qualify$6,500
โช Trade Assistance$1,000
โช GM First Responder Appreciation Month Bonus Cash$500
โช GM First Responder Offer$500
โช GM Military Offer$500
Disclaimer
Retail Value: $63,844. Includes Consumer Rebates - All Buyers Qualify ($6,500), Trade Assistance ($1,000), GM First Responder Appreciation Month Bonus Cash ($500), GM First Responder Offer ($500), GM Military Offer ($500). Sales tax not included. To qualified buyers. See dealer for details. Stock#: BC49754. Offer expires 7/31/26. Images and footage for illustrative purposes only. Trim levels shown may differ.
ArchivedExp Jul 31