← Back to Dashboard

2026 Chevrolet Silverado 1500 RST 4X4

#BC49754 ยท Quirk Chevrolet Bangor Archived Exp Jul 31

Primary Vehicle

2026 Chevrolet Silverado 1500 RST 4X4

#BC49754 ยท Quirk Chevrolet Bangor

Offer Components

Vehicle Pricing

MSRP

$63,265

โˆ’

Discount

$2,085

โˆ’

Incentives

$9,000

=

Quirk Price

$52,180

Amount off MSRP. Quirk Price updates live in the preview.

Sale Price Rebates & Incentives

Uncheck any rebates that should NOT be included in this offer. Only checked items affect pricing and the disclaimer.

All Buyers Qualify

Conditional (Must Qualify)

Pick one โ€” gm service

Settings

Cancel
Live Preview
2026 Chevrolet Silverado 1500 RST 4X4

2026 Chevrolet Silverado 1500 RST 4X4

#BC49754 ยท Quirk Chevrolet Bangor

Save $11,085 โ€” Buy For $52,180

MSRP

$63,265

Discount

$2,085

Quirk Price

$52,180

Included Rebates

โœ… Consumer Rebates - All Buyers Qualify$6,500
โšช Trade Assistance$1,000
โšช GM First Responder Appreciation Month Bonus Cash$500
โšช GM First Responder Offer$500
โšช GM Military Offer$500

Disclaimer

Retail Value: $63,844. Includes Consumer Rebates - All Buyers Qualify ($6,500), Trade Assistance ($1,000), GM First Responder Appreciation Month Bonus Cash ($500), GM First Responder Offer ($500), GM Military Offer ($500). Sales tax not included. To qualified buyers. See dealer for details. Stock#: BC49754. Offer expires 7/31/26. Images and footage for illustrative purposes only. Trim levels shown may differ.

ArchivedExp Jul 31